Administrative Law
Barbara K. Howe

Agriculture Law
Harry C. Storm

Alternative Dispute Resolution
C. William Clark

Animal Law
Animal Law Representative

Bench-Bar
Hon. Michael W. Reed

Business Law
Marshall B. Paul

Construction Law
Tracy L. Steedman

Consumer Bankruptcy
Alan D. Eisler

Correctional Reform
M. Christina Hamilton

Criminal Law and Practice
Jeffrey L. Harding

Delivery of Legal Services
Thomas N. Yeager

Elder Law
Barbara Trader

Entertainment and Sports Law
Stephen H. Ring

Environmental Law
T. Wray McCurdy

Estate and Trust Law
Erin M. Danz

Family and Juvenile Law
Craig J. Little

Health Law
David P. Shapiro

Immigration Law
Gregory P. Currey

Intellectual Property
Arthur G. House

Labor Law
Glendora C. Hughes

Legal Education and Admissions to the Bar
Wm. Carl Isler, II

Litigation
Tracy L. Steedman

Negligence, Insurance & Worker’s Comp.
Stephen A. Oberg

Real Property, Planning & Zoning
Sara H. Arthur

Senior Lawyers
Harry C. Storm

Solo and Small Firm Practice
E. Regine Francois

State and Local Government
Dana O. Williams

Taxation
John R. Orrick, Jr.

Veterans’ Affairs and Military Law
Debra G. Schubert

Young Lawyers
Thomas N. Weschler


 

Budget & Finance
Sara H. Arthur

Continuing Legal Education
John R. Orrick, Jr.

Ethics
Cynthia L. Leppert

Judicial Appointments
Gregory P. Jimeno

Laws
Robert J. Zarbin

Lawyer Assistance Program
Thomas N. Yeager

Local and Specialty Bar Liaison
Michelle K. Wilson

Membership
David A. Burkhouse

Pattern Jury Instructions
Thomas L. Kemp

Planning
C. William Clark
Mallon A. Snyder
Robert K. Erdman, Jr.
Stanford G. Gann, Jr.

Professionalism
Keith R. Truffer

Program
Mallon A. Snyder

Public Awareness
Alison Mason Heurich

Resolution of Fee Disputes
Michael J. Neary

Rules of Practice
Denise M. Bowman

Technology
Michael R. Hudak


 

Appointments
Cynthia L. Leppert

Asian-American
Nancy A. Sachitano

Civics & Law
Wm. Carl Isler, II

Courthouse Construction
Hon. Michael W. Reed

Editorial Advisory
Robert J. Zarbin

Immediate Response
Mary J. Pizzo

Investment
Debra G. Schubert

Law Reform
Robert K. Erdman, Jr.

Leadership Academy
Glendora C. Hughes

Past Presidents
Hon. Barbara K. Howe

Veterans’ Court
Hon. Pamila J. Brown