Past Fellows

 

Class of 2017 – 2018

Kyle B. Anthony
Dana L. Broughton
Jose’ Rafael Campos
Sarah R. David
Matthew F. Emmick
Jennifer E. Jaimes
Pallavi R. Kachoria
Rima Kikani
Daniel K. Kim
Kumudha N. Kumarachandran
Amanda Arkwright McCarthy
Douglas Sampson
Jamaal W. Stafford
Darryl L. Tarver
Erin N. Williams

Class of 2016 – 2017

Angelica Bailey
Nina Basu
Geonard F. Butler II
Geraldine Doetzer
Andrew Illuminati
Catherine D. Jones
Jennifer L. Kent
P. Hong Le
Ashley E. McFarland
Iten Naguib
Laura Novello-Fuggitti
E. Cody Sametshaw
Paul B. Thaler
Uchechi Uchegbu
Danielle A. Williamson

Class of 2015 – 2016

Irnande M. Altema
Julius Blattner
Joey Tsu-Yi Chen
Lena A. Clark
Aaron B. DeGraffenreidt
Susan Francis
Keisha A. Garner
Tierra R. Gregory
Elizabeth A. Hafey
Robert F. Miller
Sierra Brooke Mitchell
Noelle W. Newman
Samantha P. Rodier
Ebony Thompson

Class of 2014 – 2015
Jacqueline Allen Brooks
Camille C. Aponte-Rossini
Chanell Autrey
Chanell Autrey
Jamar R. Brown
Tiffani S. Collins
Diane Feuerherd
Tsega Girma
Llamilet Gutierrez
Marla Y. Johnson
Jaimee C. McDowell
Myshala E. Middleton
Jaida A. Moore
Joseph A. Pulver
Benjamin E. Rupert
Alaina L. Storie
Class of 2013 – 2014

Alexa Bertinelli
Christina M. Brooking
Liset Collazo-Dingle
Anthony Hayes Davis, II
Oliver L. Edwards
Christy Ann Fisher
Angela R. Fox
Christina M. Hughes
Mark J. A. Jaskulski
John Y. Lee
Sean P. O’Keefe
Tara L. Ross
Jeremy S. Scholtes
Sahmra A. Stevenson

Class of 2012 – 2013

Raul M. Bhat
Richard Chambers
Anne M. Deady
Robert K. Erdman, Jr.
Victoria Gelfman
Amy C.H. Grasso
Kamilah O. House
Michael Hudak
Neveen H. McLeod
Myriem Seabron
Indira K. Sharma
Ranju Rani Shrestha
Richard A. Tabuteau
Lisa N. Walters

Class of 2011 – 2012

Allie McGrier Wright
Barbara Constance Gilmore
William Nelson Sinclair
Craig Robert Haughton
Gerald Asim Akida Collins
Jessica Karina Chipoco
Kisha T Petticolas
Makeba Gibbs
Melanie Murray Mfume
Edward Joseph Ross III
Nindiya Gobind Ramchandani
Sabrina Cuthrie Richardson
Sarah Dawn Cline
Thomas Konstantine Prevas
Allie McGrier Wright

Class of 2010 – 2011

Julia A. Carolan
Ronald Grove
Tiffany L. Harvey
Camille Henley
Eleanor A. Hunt
Ronald Paul Jackson, Jr.
David J. Marquardt
Pilar C. Nichols
Jessica A. Quincosa
Daniel V. Renart
Joaquin M. Sequeira
Dawinder S. Sidhu
Ronika J. Sumlin
Michelle K. Wilson
Tracey P. Warren

Class of 2009 – 2010

Moges Abebe
Steven W. Boggs
Tanya M. Jones Boiser
David A. Burkhouse
Dinah L. Choi
Deirdre Y. Cheek
Ryan R. Dietrich
E. Regine Francois
Heather M.Henderson
Jamar B. Herry
Gregory K. Kirby
Meredith B. Martin
Orlando J. Mayo
Dana M. Middleton
Brandy Peeples
Thomas M. Weschler Jr.

Class of 2008 – 2009

John S. Bolesta
Maricruz J. Bonfante
Sidney A. Butcher
Amanda M. Downs
Lisa Angela Hall Johnson
Rashid Mahdi
Pooja A. Regmi
Diego J. Rojas
Duane Scott
Reena K. Shah
Rachel E. Stafford
Ginina A. Stevenson
April M. Urban

Class of 2007 – 2008

Gerald L. Allen
Timothy A. Bradford
Christine Britton
Terrah A. Dews
Linette F. Golden
William Carl Isler
Kenyan R. McDuffie
Aaliyah R. Muhammad
Aaron E. Price
Tracy L. Steedman
Mathew S. Tidball
Angelia Wade
Shani K. Whisonant
Jean Ann Whyte
Class of 2006 – 2007

LaKeecia Allen
Daryll D. Butler
Dione Traci Duckett
William M. Dunn
Roger A. Fairfax
Arielle Harry-Bess
Marianne Koch
Brandee A.D. Lewis
E. Shannon-McClellan
Gary C. Norman
Allyson Harris Owens
Ara D. Parker
Janine Angela Scott
Arnettia S. Wright

Class of 2005 – 2006

Erek L. Barron
Bethamy N. Beam
Carlos A. Braxton
Dawn N. Diggs-Barnett
Dolores Dorsainvil
Danette Edwards
Jamellah Ellis
Richard “Rich” H. Gibson, Jr.
Teju Rau
Alberto Rivera-Fournier
Angela J. Scott
Chad Gregory Spencer
Toby Treem
Emil P. Wang

Class of 2004 – 2005

Vanessa Allen
Sheelagh Allston
Shawn D. Bartley
Youshea Berry
Melanie R. Brown
Claude DeVastey
Teresa Epps
Karen Ferretti
Shelley Johnson
Adrienne LaMarr Morgan
Jennifer Muskus
Scott D. Nelson
Kineta A. Rotan

Class of 2003 – 2004

Lade R. Akinbolaji
Joan Davenport
Irvin D. Drummond
Stacy Farmer
Ranji M. Garrett
Michelle N. Lipkowitz Goins
Cheryl Y. Haskins
Anne Marie Jackson
Hyun K. Kim
Jennifer M. Lichtenfeld
Sara R. Litzky
Temim Nusraty
Vasilios Peros
Brandon Evan Thorton
Joseph Wright

Class of 2002 – 2003

Sei-Hee Arii
Ruth-Ann Bennett
Charles Blomquist
Leslie Booker
James Butler
John Davenport
LaTina Burse Greene
Mark Grimes
Tina Holmes
Carmen Morgan
John J. Murphy, III
John Park
Paul Rivera
Linda Springrose
Rhonda Weaver
Class of 2001 – 2002

Venetia Bell
Tonja Curry
Gayle Driver
Neil Duke
Matt Evans
Luis Gomez
Cherie Jones
Alison Leach
David Lee
Gilda Karpouzian
Michelle McKeen
William A. Snoddy
Booth Ripke
Dave Weaver
Paula Xinis

Class of 2000 – 2001

Carlos Acosta
Krystal Alves
J.T. Bathon
Terry Bell
Marva Jo Camp
Kathleen A. Chapman
Alice Chong
Adam Sean Cohen
J. Wyndal Gordon
Lee Miller
Marysabel Nanney
Archie Palmore
Karren Pope-Onwukwe
Agnes Powell
Lisa Vallario

Class of 1999 – 2000

Daniel R. Armitage
Debra M. Davis
Joan C. Dudley
Hon. Jeannie J. Hong
Virginia Stuelpnagel Hovermill
Laura Guadalupe Morton
Sang W. Oh
Catherine Stavely
Douglas R. Twigg
Jack A. Willing, Jr.
Ariana J. Wright
Class of 1997

Jonathan IIsong Ahn
Mauricio E. Barreiro
Abigale Bruce-Watson
Jennifer Williams
Jeannie Eun-Kyung Cho
Roger K. Clark, Jr.
Dino E. Flores, Jr.
Tracey L. Lerer
Deborah L. Potter
Debra G. Schubert
Karen Johnson Simpson
Vera L. White

 
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×